Home

Über uns

Für Gäste

Kalender

Anfahrt

Datenschutz-
erklärung

Impressum

Kontakt

Einladungen

An den rot ausgefüllten Tagen ist ein Schießen auf der SAR nicht möglich.

1. Halbjahr 2019

Vermietung

Vereinsveranst.

Veranst. überregional

 

Januar

 

Februar

 

März

 

April

 

Mai

 

Juni

1

Neujahr

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

 

1

1. Mai

1

 9:00 B3+4 JG +*1

2

 

2

ab 13:00 AMI

2

Arbeitseinatz

2

 

2

 

2

 

3

 

3

3*300 Colbitz

3

3*300 Colbitz

3

 

3

ab 13:00 BSG M.

3

 

4

ab 13:00 BSG M.

4

 

4

 

4

 

4

LM DG 2

4

ab 15:00 Mäharb.

5

 

5

 

5

 

5

ab 13:00 BSG M.

5

B 5 Ersoy

5

 

6

Drei Könige

6

 

6

 

6

ab 15:00 SRAW

6

 

6

 

7

 

7

 

7

 

7

siehe * 2

7

 

7

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

 

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

 

8

 

8

 

9

 

9

 

9

LM ZG 2+3

9

 

9

 

9

Pfingsten

10

ab 13:00 MuC

10

1*300 H.L.

10

1x300 Tietze

10

 

10

ab 13:00 BSG M.

10

Pfingsten

11

ab 13:00 BSG M.

11

 

11

 

11

 

11

 

11

 

12

 

12

 

12

 

12

ab 13:00 BSG M.

12

 

12

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

Bauarbeiten

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

Bauarbeiten

15

 

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

 

15

 

15

Arbeitseinsatz +*6

16

 

16

Winterpokal BSG

16

SRAW

16

ab 12:00 RB6

16

 

16

Bauarbeiten

17

 

17

1x300 Hoffm.

17

siehe * 2

17

 

17

ab 13:00 BSG M.

17

Bauarbeiten

18

ab 13:00 BSG M.

18

 

18

 

18

 

18

VM ZG 5 + *1

18

 

19

SRAW

19

 

19

 

19

Karfreitag

19

SLG Berlin 2000

19

Bauarbeiten

20

 

20

 

20

 

20

siehe *4

20

 

20

 

21

 

21

 

21

 

21

Ostern

21

 

21

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

 

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

Ostern

22

 

22

ab 13:00 AMI

23

 

23

 

23

VM DG 1

23

 

23

 

23

 

24

 

24

VM ZG 2+3

24

 

24

 

24

ab 13:00 BSG M.

24

 

25

ab 13:00 BSG M.

25

 

25

 

25

Bauarbeiten

25

siehe * 5

25

 

26

 

26

 

26

 

26

ab 13:00 BSG M.

26

siehe * 3

26

 

27

 

27

 

27

 

27

Arbeitseinsatz

27

 

27

 

28

 

28

 

28

14:00-17:00 HuJ

28

VM DG 2

28

 

28

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

 

 

 

29

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

 

29

 

29

Jugend LM BDS

30

 

 

 

30

 

30

 

30

Himmelfahrt

30

 

31

 

 

 

31

siehe * 3

 

 

31

ab 13:00 BSG M.

 

 

*1 = ab 15:00 SRAW

*2 = B.10 Radde, B.12 Kraya

*3 = Sackewitz 3x 300m ab 09:00

2. Halbjahr 2019

*4 = 10:00 bis 12:00 SLG Roßtrappe, B 9-12
ab 13:00 AMI

*5 = 9-11 B7-10 DZ

*6 = ab 14:00 JmH

 

Juli

 

August

 

September

 

Oktober

 

November

 

Dezember

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

 

2

 

2

ab 13:00 BSG M.

2

 

2

Bauarbeiten

2

V M ZG 1+4

2

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

4

 

4

siehe *7

4

 

4

ab 13:00 BSG M.

4

 

4

 

5

ab 13:00 BSG M.

5

 

5

 

5

ab 14:00 FFW RSL

5

 

5

 

6

 

6

 

6

ab 13:00 BSG M.

6

V M DG 1F

6

 

6

ab 13:00 BSG M.

7

 

7

 

7

Arbeitseinsatz

7

 

7

 

7

 

8

 

8

 

8

VM PP + SP

8

 

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

 

9

 

9

ab 13:00 BSG M.

9

300 m gesperrt

9

 

9

 

9

 

10

 

10

siehe *8

10

Bauarbeiten

10

 

10

 

10

 

11

 

11

siehe *9

11

 

11

ab 13:00 BSG M.

11

 

11

 

12

ab 13:00 BSG M.

12

 

12

ab10:00 BF DE

12

ab 12:00 SRAW

12

 

12

 

13

ab 15:00 SRAW

13

 

13

ab 13:00 BSG M.

13

 

13

 

13

ab 13:00 BSG M.

14

VM DG 3+4

14

 

14

ÜR300WK BSG

14

 

14

 

14

 

15

 

15

 

15

siehe *10

15

 

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

 

16

 

16

ab 13:00 BSG M.

16

 

16

 

16

 

16

 

17

ab 16:00 AdA

17

 

17

 

17

 

17

Volkstrauertag

17

 

18

 

18

 

18

 

18

ab 13:00 BSG M.

18

 

18

 

19

ab 13:00 BSG M.

19

 

19

 

19

HP BSG

19

 

19

 

20

ab 14:00 Richter

20

 

20

ab 13:00 BSG M.

20

 

20

 

20

ab 13:00 BSG M.

21

 

21

ab 16:00 Mäharb.

21

 

21

 

21

 

21

 

22

 

22

 

22

 

22

 

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

 

23

 

23

ab 13:00 BSG M.

23

 

23

 

23

ab 19:00 JAF

23

 

24

 

24

15:00 MUCAPAPO

24

 

24

19:00 MV

24

Totensonntag

24

Heiligabend

25

 

25

 

25

 

25

ab 13:00 BSG M.

25

 

25

Weihnachtstag

26

ab 13:00 BSG M.

26

 

26

 

26

ab 13:00 AMI

26

 

26

Weihnachtstag

27

VM DP 1+2 u. KK

27

 ab 14:00 Ersoy

27

ab 13:00 BSG M.

27

 

27

 

27

ab 13:00 BSG M.

28

 

28

 

28

ab 15:00 SRAW

28

 

28

 

28

 

29

 

29

 

29

 

29

 

29

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

 

30

ab 15:00 Ersoy

30

ab 13:00 BSG M.

30

 

30

 

30

 

30

 

31

 

31

ab 15:00 SRAW

 

 

31

Reformationstag

 

 

31

 

*7 = 09:00 B 5+6 Herpich,
B 7 Richter, B 8 Schröder

*8 = 09:00 B 10 Beck,
ab 14:00 B 1-12 SuF

*9 = 09:00 B 5+12,
Heinerdinger

*10 = 09:00 B 8+9,
Hofmann