Home

Über uns

Für Gäste

Kalender

Anfahrt

Datenschutz-
erklärung

Impressum

Kontakt

Einladungen

An den rot ausgefüllten Tagen ist ein Schießen auf der SAR nicht möglich.

1. Halbjahr 2019

Vermietung

Vereinsveranst.

Veranst. überregional

Kalender 2020

 

Januar

 

Februar

 

März

 

April

 

Mai

 

Juni

1

Neujahr

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

 

1

1. Mai

1

 9:00 B3+4 JG +*1

2

 

2

ab 13:00 AMI

2

Arbeitseinatz

2

 

2

 

2

 

3

 

3

3*300 Colbitz

3

3*300 Colbitz

3

 

3

ab 13:00 BSG M.

3

 

4

ab 13:00 BSG M.

4

 

4

 

4

 

4

LM DG 2

4

ab 15:00 Mäharb.

5

 

5

 

5

 

5

ab 13:00 BSG M.

5

B 5 Ersoy

5

 

6

Drei Könige

6

 

6

 

6

ab 15:00 SRAW

6

 

6

 

7

 

7

 

7

 

7

siehe * 2

7

 

7

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

 

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

 

8

 

8

 

9

 

9

 

9

LM ZG 2+3

9

 

9

 

9

Pfingsten

10

ab 13:00 MuC

10

1*300 H.L.

10

1x300 Tietze

10

 

10

ab 13:00 BSG M.

10

Pfingsten

11

ab 13:00 BSG M.

11

 

11

 

11

 

11

 

11

 

12

 

12

 

12

 

12

ab 13:00 BSG M.

12

 

12

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

 

13

Bauarbeiten

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

 

14

Bauarbeiten

15

 

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

 

15

 

15

Arbeitseinsatz +*6

16

 

16

Winterpokal BSG

16

SRAW

16

ab 12:00 RB6

16

 

16

Bauarbeiten

17

 

17

1x300 Hoffm.

17

siehe * 2

17

 

17

ab 13:00 BSG M.

17

Bauarbeiten

18

ab 13:00 BSG M.

18

 

18

 

18

 

18

VM ZG 5 + *1

18

 

19

SRAW

19

 

19

 

19

Karfreitag

19

SLG Berlin 2000

19

Bauarbeiten

20

 

20

 

20

 

20

siehe *4

20

 

20

 

21

 

21

 

21

 

21

Ostern

21

 

21

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

 

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

Ostern

22

 

22

ab 13:00 AMI

23

 

23

 

23

VM DG 1

23

 

23

 

23

 

24

 

24

VM ZG 2+3

24

 

24

 

24

ab 13:00 BSG M.

24

 

25

ab 13:00 BSG M.

25

 

25

 

25

Bauarbeiten

25

siehe * 5

25

 

26

 

26

 

26

 

26

ab 13:00 BSG M.

26

siehe * 3

26

 

27

 

27

 

27

 

27

Arbeitseinsatz

27

 

27

 

28

 

28

 

28

14:00-17:00 HuJ

28

VM DG 2

28

 

28

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

 

 

 

29

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

 

29

 

29

Jugend LM BDS

30

 

 

 

30

 

30

 

30

Himmelfahrt

30

 

31

 

 

 

31

siehe * 3

 

 

31

ab 13:00 BSG M.

 

 

*1 = ab 15:00 SRAW

*2 = B.10 Radde, B.12 Kraya

*3 = Sackewitz 3x 300m ab 09:00

2. Halbjahr 2019

*4 = 10:00 bis 12:00 SLG Roßtrappe, B 9-12
ab 13:00 AMI

*5 = 9-11 B7-10 DZ

*6 = ab 14:00 JmH

Kalender 2020

Kalender 2020

 

Juli

 

August

 

September

 

Oktober

 

November

 

Dezember

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

ab 13:00 BSG M.

1

Dominik B 12

2

 

2

ab 13:00 BSG M.

2

 

2

Bauarbeiten

2

V M ZG 1+4

2

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

3

 

3

Sackew. 3x300

3

 

4

 

4

siehe *7

4

 

4

ab 13:00 BSG M.

4

 

4

 

5

ab 13:00 BSG M.

5

 

5

 

5

ab 14:00 FFW RSL

5

 

5

 

6

 

6

 

6

ab 13:00 BSG M.

6

V M DG 1F

6

 

6

ab 13:00 BSG M.

7

 

7

 

7

Arbeitseinsatz

7

 

7

 

7

BSG Nik.-Pokal

8

 

8

 

8

VM PP + SP

8

 

8

ab 13:00 BSG M.

8

siehe *12

9

 

9

ab 13:00 BSG M.

9

300 m gesperrt

9

 

9

GöT Bahn 9+12

9

 

10

 

10

siehe *8

10

Bauarbeiten

10

 

10

Schönemann B 9

10

14:00 2x Chrahmer

11

 

11

siehe *9

11

 

11

ab 13:00 BSG M.

11

 

11

 

12

ab 13:00 BSG M.

12

 

12

ab10:00 BF DE

12

ab 12:00 SRAW

12

 

12

 

13

ab 15:00 SRAW

13

 

13

ab 13:00 BSG M.

13

siehe *10

13

 

13

ab 13:00 BSG M.

14

VM DG 3+4

14

 

14

ÜR300WK BSG

14

 

14

 

14

 

15

 

15

 

15

 

15

 

15

ab 13:00 BSG M.

15

 

16

 

16

ab 13:00 BSG M.

16

 

16

 

16

Arbeitseinsatz

16

 

17

ab 16:00 AdA

17

 

17

 

17

 

17

Volkstrauertag

17

 

18

 

18

 

18

 

18

ab 13:00 BSG M.

18

 

18

 

19

ab 13:00 BSG M.

19

 

19

 

19

Bauarbeiten+11

19

 

19

 

20

ab 14:00 Richter

20

 

20

ab 13:00 BSG M.

20

 

20

 

20

ab 13:00 BSG M.

21

 

21

ab 16:00 Mäharb.

21

 

21

 

21

 

21

 

22

 

22

 

22

 

22

 

22

ab 13:00 BSG M.

22

 

23

 

23

ab 13:00 BSG M.

23

 

23

 

23

ab 19:00 JAF

23

 

24

 

24

15:00 MUCAPAPO

24

 

24

19:00 MV

24

Totensonntag

24

Heiligabend

25

 

25

 

25

 

25

ab 13:00 BSG M.

25

 

25

Weihnachtstag

26

ab 13:00 BSG M.

26

 

26

 

26

ab 13:00 AMI

26

 

26

Weihnachtstag

27

VM DP 1+2 u. KK

27

 ab 14:00 Ersoy

27

ab 13:00 BSG M.

27

 Pape 2x300

27

 

27

ab 10:00 BSG M.

28

 

28

 

28

ab 15:00 SRAW

28

 

28

 

28

 

29

 

29

 

29

 

29

 

29

ab 13:00 BSG M.

29

Sackew. 2x300

30

ab 15:00 Ersoy

30

ab 13:00 BSG M.

30

 

30

 

30

 

30

 

31

 

31

ab 15:00 SRAW

 

 

31

Reformationstag

 

 

31

10:00 Silvestersch.

*7 = 09:00 B 5+6 Herpich,
B 7 Richter, B 8 Schröder

*8 = 09:00 B 10 Beck,
ab 14:00 B 1-12 SuF

*9 = 09:00 B 5+12,
Heinerdinger

*10 = 09:00 B 11+12,
Kraya

*11 = ab 14:00 DuZ

*12 = Herpich 2x100 m
Auräth 2x300 m